Teachers

Expert Council for the Piano

Head of the Expert Council of Piano Teachers in Primary School: Judith Papilion

Head of the Expert Council of Piano Teachers in High School: Ildikó Bíró Tirjung

Teachers:

Aleksandrović Duško

Bačlia Tompa Brigita

Barlai Edit

Biro Tirjung Ildiko

Biro Viola

Čeh Salaš Angela

Der Milovanović Andrea

Glončak Karapandžić Tara

Mate Kristina

Mirkov Stes Mirna

Nemet Đerđ

Papilion Judit

Pankalujić Saška

Repić Maja

Stefanović Krecul Marija

Šoti-Sobonja Emeke

Stojičić Tijana

Mandarić Nataša

Vizin Kornelije – organ

Vrbanec Ana (piano tuner)

 

Expert Council for String Instruments

Head of the Expert Council of String Teachers: Zita Bicskei

Violin teachers:

Zita Bicskei

Tamás Kiss

Marija Međeri

Nadežda Stanojević

Slobodan Stefanović

Pal Žiga

 

Violoncello teachers:

Györgyi Kucsera Veréb

Viktor Molnár

Zsuzsanna Szebenyi

 

Double Bass Teacher: Dávid Szűcs

 

Expert Council for Wind Instruments, Solo and Traditional Singing

Head of the Expert Council of Wind Instruments, Solo and Traditional Singing Teachers: Lazar Kondić

Clarinet Teachers:

Lazar Kondić

Tímea Nagy

Radović Miloš

 

Flute Teacher:

Krisztina Molnár Vincer

Vojnić Hajduk Renata

Trebaticki Jelena

 

Saxophone Teacher: Nikola Macura

Trumpet Teacher: Lénárd Guzsvány

Trombone Teacher: Vojnić Tunić Žolt

Horn Teacher: Anišić Bela

Bassoon Teacher: Mihály Szűcs

Oboe Teacher: Mihály Szűcs

 

Solo Singing Teachers:

Eva Herodek

Tamara Marković

 

Traditional Singing Teachers:

Šarkezi Noemi

Šticki Seg Tamara

Nedeljković Jovana

Sibila Mora Meznerič

 

Expert Council for Plucked String Instruments

Head of the Expert Council for Plucked String Instruments: Marko Srđević

Guitare Teachers:

István Balázsevics

Ostojić Ljiljana

Petar Milović

Marko Srđević

 

Tamboura Teachers:

Sonja Berta

Milan Pridraški

Mira Temunović

Vojislav Temunović

 

Expert Council for the Accordion

Head of Expert Council for the Accordion: Alexander Lukić

Accordion Teachers:

Miroslav Idić

Ilijana Lošić

Alexandar Lukić

 

Expert Council for Percussion Instruments and Jazz Music

Head of Expert Council for Percussion Instruments and Jazz Music: Goran Evetović

Percussion Instruments Teacher: Goran Evetović

Jazz Music Teachers:

Goran Evetović –  Jazz Percussion

Ivan Varga – Jazz Piano

Beata Dudas – Jazz Singing

Sič David – Jazz gitar

 

Expert Council for Theory Subject

Head of Expert Council for Theory Subjects: Kristina Čikoš

 

Theory Subjects Teachers:

Melanija Jakšić – solfeggio, music theory

Nevena Racić – solfeggio, music theory

Elizabeta Romić Hiba – solfeggio

Rustemović Lejla – solfeggio

Nataša Kostadinović (substitute teacher) – solfeggio, music theory

Éva Takács – solfeggio

Krisztina Csikós

Branko Ivanković Radaković

Nina Milosavljević

Konstantin Stefanović

Tot Agneš

Szilvia Vass

Nataša Mandarić

Tikvicki Emina

 

General Subjects Teachers

Marinko Vuković – Serbian language

Attila Varga – Hungarian language

Marta Vojnić Purčar – Englilsh

Zorica Mandić – French

Ana Krstić – Italian

Darinka Mihajlov (maternity leave) – Italian

Tünde Tselios – History

Jenő Barlai– Sociology, Philosophy

Helena Tenji – Informatics

Vojka Torbica – Physical Education

Erika Nyári – Biology

Milan Jančurić – Physics

Viktor Szakállas – Psychology

Gábor Fodor – religious education

Ivana Kovač – religious education

Boro Ostojić – religious education

Comments are closed.